理  事  長: 嚴慶齡 (台  北)
常務理事: 林千種Forest (花  蓮)
  朱蔭松 (台北東區)
  周錫鈴 (彰  化)
  薛福壽 (台  南)
  胡春來Prince (台中西北)
  郭家盛Oil (台北西北區)
常務監事: 毛民初Haige (台北北區)
理  事: 林千種Forest (花  蓮)
  張學亞 (宜  蘭)
  王樹德 (基  隆)
  陳鍾文 (基隆南區)
  嚴慶齡 (台  北)
  李藹申 (台  北)
  張振中 (台  北)
  董大成 (台北西區)
  沈祖海 (台北北區)
  郭家盛Oil (台北西北區)
  林 萬 (台北西北區)
  楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  朱蔭松 (台北東區)
  張堅浩 (台北東區)
  張孝悌 (台北南區)
  黃兆麟 (三  重)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  韓德聖 (台  中)
  黃順記 (台  中)
  胡春來Prince (台中西北)
  陳克用 (埔  里)
  周錫鈴 (彰  化)
  薛福壽 (台  南)
  邱村成 (高雄東區)
  陳鵬飛Mental (屏  東)
監  事: 蔡 弄 (花  蓮)
  方賢齊 (台  北)
  黃寄珍 (台北西區)
  毛民初Haige (台北北區)
  梁萬星 (台北西北區)
  溫宏宗 (三  重)
  沈 榮 (台  南)
秘  書  長: 郭家盛Oil (兼台北西北區)
副秘書長: 楊玉焜Pony (兼台北西北區)
秘  書: 尹 彤Bob Yin (兼台  北)

理  事  長: 毛民初Haige (台北北區)
常務理事: 虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  方賢齊 (台  北)
  簡乾成Success (桃園東區)
  胡春來Prince (台中西北)
  周錫鈴 (彰化西北區)
  薛福壽 (台  南)
  邱村成 (高雄東區)
  林千種Forest (花  蓮)
常務監事: 陳其蕃 (台  北)
理  事: 毛民初Haige (台北北區)
  方賢齊 (台  北)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  李超然Chao (台北西區)
  朱蔭松 (台北東區)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  張學亞 (宜  蘭)
  李烽輝 (基  隆)
  黃兆麟 (三  重)
  周德傳 (板  )
  簡乾成Success (桃園東區)
  范國彰 (中  壢)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  么樹芳 (新  竹)
  許炳輪 (東  勢)
  張文華 (大  甲)
  胡春來Prince (台中西北)
  蕭水連 (台中東南)
  李祐自 (草  屯)
  吳松連 (埔  里)
  周錫鈴 (彰化西北區)
  張進通 (嘉  義)
  沈乃霖 (新  營)
  薛福壽 (台  南)
  陳銀櫃 (高  雄)
  邱村成 (高雄東區)
  鍾藏欽 (岡  山)
  陳鵬飛Mental (屏  東)
  李芳樺 (潮  洲)
  林千種Forest (花  蓮)
監事: 陳其蕃 (台  北)
  楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  何松輝Brick (羅  東)
  劉慶旺 (基隆南區)
  易森獅 (苑  裡)
  林竹森 (南  投)
  蔡阿田 (員  林)
  許天貴 (澎  湖)
  吳恩生 (高雄南區)
秘書長: 郭家盛Oil (台北西北區)
秘書: 尹 彤BobYin (台  北)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)

理  事  長: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
常務理事: 李超然Chao (台北西區)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  盧成陰 (永  和)
  簡乾成Success (桃園東區)
  蘇振輝 (彰  化)
  薛福壽 (台  南)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
  林千種Forest (花  蓮)
常務監事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
理  事: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
  李超然Chao (台北西區)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  盧成陰 (永  和)
  簡乾成Success (桃園東區)
  蘇振輝 (彰  化)
  薛福壽 (台  南)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
  林千種 (花  蓮)
  林春年 (宜  蘭)
  李烽輝 (基  隆)
  陳天助 (台北北區)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  林茂雄Decor (台北東北區)
  黃兆麟 (三  重)
  張天憐 (板  橋)
  廖永叢 (中  壢)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  黃秀森Bus (竹  南)
  許炳輪 (東  勢)
  洪炳煌Lucky (台中港區)
  蕭水連 (台中東南)
  顏文政 (彰化中區)
  鄭丞殷Nisio (虎  尾)
  楊川鋒 (佳  里)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  陳文源 (高雄東區)
  葉崇堅Kuluma (高雄東北)
  孫得男 (岡  山)
  李一鳳Gold (屏東東區)
  洪庚甲Counter (台  東)
監    事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  蔡國隆Leon (蘇  澳)
  邱銘銅 (桃  園)
  戴端栐 (苗  栗)
  王鼎銘 (竹  山)
  施龍淵Dragon (鹿  港)
  陳田仁Tony (高  雄)
  王明輝 (鳳  山)
  陳治鏞 (屏  東)

理  事  長: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
常務理事: 林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  邱榮隆 (板  橋)
  傅福基Car (中  壢)
  洪炳煌Lucky (台中港區)
  蘇振輝 (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
常務監事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
理  事: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  邱榮隆 (板  橋)
  傅福基Car (中  壢)
  洪炳煌Lucky (台中港區)
  蘇振輝 (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face 台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
  葉英堃EK (台北西區)
  應德耀Watch (台北圓山)
  朱志成 (台北敦化)
  陳德惠 (台北大同)
  王獻民King (三  重)
  林友信 (永  和)
  藍銘章 (宜  蘭)
  李烽輝 (基  隆)
  許旺生Bamboo (桃園北區)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  蕭水連 (台中東南)
  曾煥仁 (員  林)
  英子珊England (豐  原)
  黃秀森Bus (竹  南)
  李祐自 (草  屯)
  賴錦德Lederkyn (花  蓮)
  葉崇堅Kuluma (高雄東北)
  李鴻明Jabe (嘉  義)
  林榮國Sakana (岡  山)
  林茂盛 (東  港)
  王諒成Tent (台  東)
  林修二Hanabe (豐原西南)
監  事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  李清海 (台北東區)
  藍永明 (羅  東)
  洪鐵成 (新竹東區)
  黃慶輝Doctor (苗  栗)
  高金獅 (花蓮港區)
  邱錦松 (新  營)
  王明輝 (鳳  山)
  吳添火Fire (南  投)

理  事  長: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
名譽理事長: 廖泉生Derma (台  中)
常務理事: 虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  傅福基Car (中  壢)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  洪炳煌Lucky (台中港區)
  蘇振輝 (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
常務監事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
理  事: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  傅福基Car (中  壢)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  洪炳煌Lucky (台中港區)
  蘇振輝 (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
  曾銀金Orient (台北城北)
  施伯男Frank (台北大同)
  方振淵Square (台北北門)
  沈祖海 (台北北區)
  薛鳳枝Setsu (台北敦化)
  陳祥鳳 (板  橋) 
  王獻民King (三  重)
  林春年 (宜  蘭)
  李烽輝 (基  隆)
  李祐自 (草  屯)
  英子珊England (豐    原)
  黃秀森Bus (竹  南)
  吳添火Fire (南   投)
  吳振明 (嘉  義)
  王諒成Tent (台  東)
  張銘澤 (台南中區)
  林明常 (林  園)
  何調陽 (高雄東區)
  林雪春Spring (高雄欣欣)
  王博偉Apollo (台北東門)
監  事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  黃阿郎 (永  和)
  陳富雄 (台北西門)
  楊祖穎TY (桃園東區)
  黃炳麟Count (羅  東)
  蕭水連 (台中東南)
  施龍淵Dragon (鹿  港)
  呂添興Building (新  營)
  鄭君章 (東  港)

理  事  長: 蔡仲伯Bridge (台北大同)
名譽理事長: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
名譽顧問: 廖泉生Derma (台  中)
常務理事: 虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  陳祥鳳Tiger (板  橋)
  林增連Hotel (台  中)
  陳  潭Trunk (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
常務監事: 林道弘Bon (台北士林)
理  事: 蔡仲伯Bridge (台北大同)
  虞 舜Lawyer (台北南區)
  楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  陳祥鳳Tiger (板  橋)
  林增連Hotel (台  中)
  陳  潭Trunk (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
  曾銀金Orient (台北城北)
  陳嘉男Magazine (台北西區)
  黃其光Gary (台  北)
  方振淵PDGSquare (台北北門)
  林春年Spring (宜  蘭)
  李烽輝William (基  隆)
  王獻民King (三  重)
  藍松喬Lawyer (中  壢)
  黃秀森Bus (竹  南)
  蕭水連Hotel (台中東南)
  施龍淵Dragon (鹿  港)
  吳金生Long (台中港區)
  吳添火Fire (南  投)
  黃水綿Can (嘉  義)
  李金祈Kinki (新  營)
  黃鹿串Binlow (台  東)
  陳義雄Bridge (斗  南)
  林明常Bright (林  園)
  蔡永林News (屏  東)
  孔素惠Teacher (高雄明德)
監  事: 林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  王博偉PPApollo (台北東門)
  黃鵬惠Water (台北朝陽)
  楊志政NH (桃園東區)
  洪振治CHIH-Lan (新竹東北)
  何金生Banking (花蓮港區)
  吳桂洲Woo-Sun (員  林)
  張育華Dior (台  南)
  盧崑水DF (旗  山)
秘  書  長: 郭家盛Oil (台北西北區)

理  事  長: 蔡仲伯Bridge (台北大同)
名譽理事長: 巫永昌Free (台  中)
名譽顧問: 廖泉生Derma (台  中)
副理事長: 王博偉Apollo (台北東門)
常務理事: 楊玉焜Pony (台北西北區)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  曾銀金Orient (台北城北)
  陳祥鳳Tiger (板  橋)
  周宜澤Plastics (新  竹)
  陳 潭Trunk (彰  化)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
常務監事: 黃鵬惠Water (台北朝陽)
  林伯平William (台北中山)
  王獻民King (三  重)
理  事: 黃其光Gary (台  北)
  方振淵Square (台北北門)
  陳耀奇George (台北西區)
  鄔宗明Alex (台北城東)
  張吉雄Joe (台北北區)
  薛鳳枝Setsu (台北敦化)
  林春年Spring (宜  蘭)
  許勝傑Archi (桃  園)
  藍松喬Lawyer (中  壢)
  張騰輝Joe (豐  原)
  吳金生 (台中港區)
  賴正成Wood (台中北區)
  吳添火Fire (南  投)
  羅敏夫 (嘉  義)
  謝榮展Simagal (新  營)
  黃玉霖 (高雄壽山)
  黃鹿串Binlow (台  東)
監  事: 涂仁鴻Handsome (林  口)
  陳 發 (新竹北區)
  何傳宗Time (新竹西區)
  吳桂洲WooSun (員  林)
  江耀亭Hakata (台中東南)
  廖士傑Pawn (大  甲)
  黃明堂Formosa (斗六東區)
  鄭國勝IceCandy (旗  山)

理  事  長: 王博偉Apollo (台北東門)
副理事長: 汪國恩Hy-Line (台北西北區)
  張識興Paper (高雄西區)
常務理事: 賴正成Wood (台中北區)
  洪武男Ceramic (新  竹)
  何黎星Star (員  林)
  王獻民King (三  重)
  顏禎祥Face (台南東區)
  吳生財Fred (新  店)
  李永然Perennial (台北忠誠)
  林志郎Shi-Lo (板  橋)
常務監事: 陳吉輝Road (台北仁愛)
  陳文濤Taikuang (台北府門)
  陳恂如Lawrence (台北龍江)
理  事: 陳宏銘Tube (台北東南區)
  黃敏德Daniel (台北城北)
  林道弘Bon (台北士林)
  張吉雄Joe (台北北區)
  張育宏Y.H. (台北大同)
  康義勝Kambo (台北城中)
  于匡時Shoes (台北南區)
  林兆年Photo (三重東區)
  潘茂松Pan (三重北區)
  王清水Leader (五  工)
  溫弘吉Hydraulic (台  北)
  顏惠重Henry (台北中央)
  童搖轍Tongkuo (台北稻江)
  王垂弘Hero (台北南隆)
  林桂朱Dorothy (台北新世紀)
  林承添Highway (台北南欣)
  陳世銘Archi (台北忠孝)
  簡錦標Champ (台北東和)
  陳麗瓊Shirley (台北華樂)
  張錦火Gim (淡  水)
  陳建銘OBS (新竹城中)
  陳福振Bill (豐原西南)
  林金河Glass (新  營)
  黃鹿串Binlow (台  東)
監  事: 林伯平William (台北中山)
  丁清彥Archi (台北延平)
  黃正雄Mekking (中  和)
  曾彥霖Jeff (台北敦化)
  黃 誠Marlboro (台北七星)
  侯憲航Fortune (台北大仁)
  李宗銘Melody (鳳山東區)
  林廷芳Tim (台北東華)
秘  書  長: 尹 彤Bob (台  北)

理 事  長: 汪國恩PDG Hy-Line (D3480台北西北區)
副理事長: 賴正成PDG Wood (D3460台中北區)
  康義勝PDG Kambo (D3480台北城中)
常務理事: 王博偉CP Apollo (D3520台北東門)
  張育宏PDG YH (D3480台北大同)
  何黎星PDG Star (D3460員  林)
  吳生財PDG Fred (D3480新  店)
  洪武男PDG Ceramic (D3500新  竹)
  黃南政PP Francis (D3480台北西區)
  林志郎PP Shi-Lo (D3490板  橋)
  王獻民PP King (D3490三  重)
常務監事: 陳吉輝PP Road (D3520台北仁愛)
  李博信PP Marine (D3520台北中山)
  王川傑CP Wonderful (D3480台北城東) 
理  事: 林瑞容PDG Michelle (D3480台北永福)
  陳福振PDG Bill (D3460豐原西南)
  陳至誠CP Spandex (D3480台北雙園)
  呂錦美PP May (D3480台北芙蓉)
  梁吳蓓琳PDG Pauline (D3520台北北安)
  吳建村PDG CT (D3480台北和平)
  顏惠重PDG Henry (D3480台北中央)
  賴樹鑫CP Steve (D3520台北東豐)
  顏禎祥PP Face (D3470台南東區)
  林桂朱CP Dorothy (D3480台北新世紀)
  彭瑞禎PP Jack (D3520台北七星)
  顏文澤PP Fred (D3520台北士林)
  王清水CP Leader (D3490五  工)
  張廣博PP Liang-Chi (D3520台北西南區)
  王垂弘PP Hero (D3480台北南隆)
  蔡雅賢CP Campus (D3480台北蓬萊)
  陳宣諭PP Flower (D3520台北華麗)
  林承添PP Highway (D3520台北南欣)
  張識興PP Paper (D3510高雄西區)
  黃柏熊PP Bear (D3490蘆  洲)
  黃鹿串PP Binlow (D3510台  東)
  陳宏銘PP Tube (D3520台北東南區)
  劉義雄PP YS (D3480雙  和)
  游鴻春PP Gems (D3480台北艋舺)
監  事: 黃敏德PP Daniel (D3480台北城北)
  丁清彥PP Archi (D3480台北延平)
  陳俊雄PP Stainless (D3480台北錫口)
  王申三PP Sun (D3520台北大仁)
  曾彥霖PP Jeff (D3520台北敦化)
  王家和PP VC (D3520台北南門)
  李宗銘PP Melody (D3510鳳山東區)
  李錫璋PP Phone (D3500中  壢)
秘 書  長: 張廼良PDG Legal (D3480台北西北區)
副秘書長: 尹 彤Bob Yin (D3480台  北)

理  事  長: 康義勝PDG Kambo (D3480台北城中)
名譽理事長: 汪國恩PDG Hy-Line (D3480台北西北區)
顧  問: 黃其光PRIVP Gary (D3480台  北)
  謝三連PRID Jackson (D3520台北東昇)
  林士珍PDG Micro (D3460台  中)
  黃慶淵PDG Kent (D3470佳  里)
  洪學樑PDG Carbon (D3490板  橋)
  許勝傑RRFC Archi (D3500桃  園)
  呂春榮PDG Ginseng (D3510高雄北區)
  謝炎盛PDG Electronics (D3480台北城中)
  林修銘PDG Frederick (D3520台北同德)
  李翼文PDG Color (D3520台北首都)
副理事長: 張廼良PDG Legal (D3480台北西北區)
  賴正成PDG Wood (D3460台中北區)
常務理事: 吳生財PDG Fred (D3480新  店)
  郭肇盈PDG Design (D3480台北西門)
  陳吉輝PP Road (D3520台北仁愛)
  黃南政PP Francis (D3480台北西區)
  洪武男PDG Ceramic (D3500新  竹)
  陳茂仁PDG Tony (D3520台北南德)
  張 信PDG Letter (D3490三  重)
  王博偉CP Apollo (D3520台北東門)
常務監事: 吳建村PDG CT (D3480台北和平)
  王川傑CP Wonderful (D3480台北亞東) 
  李博信PP Marine (D3520台北中山)
名譽理事: 李芳裕DG Mesichem (D3460大甲北區)
  蔡宗欣DG Ginseng (D3470台  南)
  胡俊弘DG David (D3480台北西區)
  蕭慶淋DG Andy (D3490宜蘭西區)
  張宏明DG Tony (D3500新竹西北)
  李富健DG Jeffrey (D3510鳳山南區)
  黃維敏DG Tommy (D3520台北百齡)
  周明智DGE Chest (D3460台中西北)
  呂明憲DGE Archi (D3470新營東區)
  邱雅文DGE Charles (D3480台北西北區)
  林慶明DGE Andy (D3490花蓮港區)
  林千鈴DGE Soho (D3500桃園東南)
  王仁孚DGE Robert (D3510高雄北區)
  張順立DGE Henry (D3520台北東北)
理  事: 陳中統DG John (D3480中  和)
  林瑞容PDG Michelle (D3480台北永福)
  許章賢PDG Medicare (D3480台北大同)
  顏惠重PDG Henry (D3480台北中央)
  周瑞廷PP Diamond) (D3480台北大安)
  張廣博PP Liang-Chi (D3520台北西南區)
  蔡震邦PP Structure (D3480台北朝陽
  林鑾鳳CP Naomi (D3480台北百合)
  黃其輝CP Jeffrey (D3480台北金鷹)
  何黎星PDG Star (D3460員  林)
  方振淵PDG Square (D3480台北北門)
  林志郎PP Shi-Lo (D3490板  橋)
  顏文澤PP Fred (D3520台北士林)
  李勝進CP Advance (D3480台北客家)
  陳福振PDG Bill (D3460豐原西南)
  黃敏德PP Daniel (D3480台北城北)
  黃柏熊PP Bear (D3490蘆  洲)
  林承添PP Highway (D3520台北南欣)
  張瑞欽PDG Plastic (D3510高雄西區)
  李永然CP Perennial (D3520台北忠誠)
  李順安PDG Surgeon (D3460苑  裡)
  郭欽銘PP Toy (D3520台北東南)
  張文啟PP Joe (D3480台北延平)
  陳坤練PP Kind (D3460台  中)
監  事: 呂錦美PP May (D3480台北芙蓉)
  王垂弘PP Hero (D3480台北南隆)
  林桂朱CP Dorothy (D3480台北新世紀)
  李文森CP Vincent (D3480新  北)
  王清水CP Leader (D3490五  工)
  李榮輝CP Donney (D3480中和東區)
  李金坤PP Bright (D3490三重東區)
  陳純敬P Jonathan (D3520台北大仁)
秘  書  長: 廖文達CP Kevin (D3480台北民權)
副秘書長: 尹 彤Rtn. Bob Yin (D3480台  北)
  陳世霖PP RoadJr. (D3480台北城南)

理  事  長: 賴正成PDG Wood (D3460台中北區)
名譽理事長: 康義勝PDG Kambo (D3480台北城中)
副理事長: 楊敏盛PDG Knife (D3500桃  園)
  張 信PDG Letter (D3490三  重)
諮詢顧問: 黃其光RIPE Gary (D3480台  北)
  謝三連TRF Trustee Jackson (D3520台北東昇)
  林修銘RRFC Frederick (D3520台北同德)
顧  問: 張慶忠CP Time (D3480雙  和)
  林士珍PDG Micro (D3460台  中)
  黃慶淵PDG Kent (D3470佳  里)
  汪國恩PDG Hy-Line (D3480台北西北區)
  賴崇賢PDG Right (D3480台北西區)
  洪學樑PDG Carbon (D3490板  橋)
  張勝鑑PDG Mirror (D3500中  壢)
  許勝傑PDG Archi (D3500桃  園)
  呂春榮PDG Ginseng (D3510高雄北區)
  蔡定邦PDG Jamse (D3510高雄東區)
  李翼文PDG Color (D3520台北首都)
  張吉雄PDG Joe (D3520台北北區)
  王博偉CP Apollo (D3520台北東門)
常務理事: 何黎星PDG Star (D3460員  林)
  陳福振PDG Bill (D3460豐原西南)
  林裕榮PDG Tora (D3470新  營)
  吳建村PDG CT (D3480台北和平)
  許章賢PDG Medicare (D3480台北大同)
  洪武男PDG Ceramic (D3500新  竹)
  楊祖顈PDG TY (D3500桃園東區)
  陳吉輝PP Road (D3520台北仁愛)
常務監事: 張廼良PDG Legal (D3480台北西北區) 
  顧清正PDG Tiger (D3460台中港區)
  李博信PP Marine (D3520台北中山)
名譽理事: 陳清輝DG Mydays (D3470斗六北區)
  吳維豐DG David (D3490新莊中央)
  曾秋聯DG William (D3510屏東東區)
  黃金豹DG Amko (D3520台北南門)
  賴光雄DGE Jim (D3460台  中)
  呂清喜DGE Sinop (D3470嘉義玉山)
  林鑾鳳DGE Naomi (D3480台北百合)
  洪清暉DGE Ortho (D3490板橋西區)
  蔡東賢DGE Daniel (D3510高  雄)
  林谷同DGE Audi (D3520台北雙溪)
理  事: 劉昭惠PDG Music (D3460台中中央)
  李芳裕PDG Medichem (D3460大甲北區)
  李維仁PP Juice (D3460台中大同)
  周明智PDG Chest (D3460台中西北)
  林伯龍DG Doctor (D3460彰化中區)
  郭肇盈PDG Design (D3480台北西門)
  林瑞容PDG Michelle (D3480台北永福)
  謝炎盛RC Electronics (D3480台北城中)
  黃南政PP Francis (D3480台北西區)
  邱秋林DG Computer (D3480翡  翠)
  廖文達CP Kevin (D3480台北民權)
  鍾鶴松PP Harrison (D3480台北大安)
  李金坤PP Bright (D3490三重東區)
  林志郎PP Shi-Lo (D3490板  橋)
  涂百洲PDG OBS (D3500桃園西區)
  張宏明PDG Tony (D3500新竹西北)
  林千鈴PDG Soho (D3500桃園東南)
  陳弘修DG ENT (D3500八  德)
  陳全雄DGE Rock (D3500中  壢)
  王仁孚PDG Robert (D3510高雄北區)
  陳茂仁PDG Tony (D3520台北南德)
  林承添PP Highway (D3520台北南欣)
  顏文澤PP Fred (D3520台北士林)
  張廣博PP Liang-Chi (D3520台北西南)
監  事: 陳坤練PP Kind (D3460台  中)
  莊文中Rtn. Rick (D3470佳  里)
  呂錦美DGN May (D3480台北芙蓉)
  劉思楨PP Skin (D3480台北朝陽)
  吳保同PP Yoko (D3490五  工)
  朱秋龍PDG Porite (D3500竹  南)
  李世定PDG Stan (D3500新竹東南)
  張瑞欽PDG Plastic (D3510高雄西區)
秘  書  長: 吳德銓PP Engineer (D3460台中北區)
副秘書長: 尹 彤Bob Yin (D3480台  北)
  劉瑞林PP Smile (D3480台北圓環)

理  事  長:

直前理事長

楊敏盛PDG Knife

賴正成PDG Wood

(D3500桃    園)

(D3460台中北區)

名譽理事長: 康義勝PDG Kambo (D3480台北城中)
副理事長: 張瑞欽PDG Plastic (D3510高雄西區)
  許國文PDG Surgeon (D3490羅東西區)
顧      問: 黃其光RIP Gary (D3480台  北)
  謝三連TRF Trustee Jackson (D3520台北東昇)
  林修銘RIDE Frederick
林士珍PDG Micro
周明智PDG Chest
林伯龍PDG Doctor
賴崇賢PDG Right
張育宏PDG YH
林瑞容PDG Michelle
謝炎盛PDG Electronics
洪學樑PDG Carbon
郭道明PDG Trading
林榮吉PDG Kamaboko
張勝鑑PDG Mirror
許勝傑PDG Archi
林千鈴PDG Soho
呂春榮PDG Ginseng
蔡定邦PDG Jamse
張吉雄PDG Joe
(D3520台北同德)
(D3460台    中)
(D3460台中西北)
(D3460彰化中區)
(D3480台北西區)
(D3480台北大同)
(D3480台北永福)
(D3480台北城中)
(D3490板    橋)
(D3490板橋東區)
(D3490基隆東南)
(D3500中    壢)
(D3500桃    園)
(D3500桃園東南)
(D3510高雄北區)
(D3510高雄東區)
(D3520台北北區)
常務理事: 劉昭惠PDG Music (D3460台中中央)
  黃慶淵PDG Kent (D3470佳    里)
  吳建村PDG C.T (D3480台北和平)
  邱秋林PDG Computer (D3480翡    翠)
  柯玟伶PDG Amanda (D3490三重南區)
  楊祖穎PDG TY (D3500桃園東區)
  陳弘修PDG ENT (D3500八    德)
  李翼文PDG Color (D3520台北首都)
     
常務監事: 張   信PDG Letter (D3490三    重)
  洪武男PDG Ceramic (D3500新    竹)
  何黎星PDG Star (D3460員    林)
     
名譽理事: 賴光雄DG
Jim
(D3460台    中) 
  呂清喜DG
Sinpo
(D3470嘉義玉山)
  洪清暉DG Ortho
蔡東賢DG
Daniel
林谷同DG
Audi
(D3490板橋西區)
(D3510高    雄)
(D3520台北雙溪)
理      事: 李芳裕PDG Medichem (D3460大甲北區)
  邱世文DGE Dental (D3460豐    原)
  李維仁PP Juice (D3460台中大同)
  陳政雄PP Offset (D3460台    中)
  林裕榮PDG Tora (D3470新    營)
  林鑾鳳DG Naomi (D3480台北百合)
  呂錦美DGE May (D3480台北芙蓉)
  廖文達DGN Kevin (D3480台北民權)
  張金華PDG King (D3490
基隆西北)
  陳順從PDG TV
邱添木DGE Polish
李金坤PP Bright
陳全雄DG Rock
涂百洲PDG OBS
李世定PDG Stan
張宏明PDG Tony
林黃彰DGE Johnson
鄭桓圭DGN Peter
林照雄PDG Set
王仁孚PDG
Robert
李博信PP Marine
吳昌威PP Peter
朱健榮PP Jack
邱義城PP Casio
(D3490花    蓮)
(D3490鶯    歌)
(D3490三重東區)
(D3500中    壢)
(D3500桃園西區)
(D3500新竹東南)
(D3500新竹西北)
(D3500 桃園景福)
(D3500新竹北區)
(D3510 屏東東區)
(D3510高雄北區)
(D3520台北中山)
(D3520台北東昇)
(D3520台北南區)
(D3520台北南海)
監  事: 陳福振PDG Bill (D3460豐原西南)
  許章賢PDG Medicare (D3480台北大同)
  謝水源PP Stanley (D3480台北城中)
  郭肇盈PDG Design (D3480台北西門)
  吳保同PP Yoko (D3490五    工)
  鄧錤雙PDG CS (D3510屏東南區)
  陳吉輝PP Road (D3520台北仁愛)
  陳茂仁PDG Tony (D3520台北南德)
     
秘 書 長: 劉建德PDG CT (D3500桃園西區)
     
財 務 長: 許光純PDG Ken (D3500中壢西區)
副秘書長: 游秀葉PP Judy (D3500桃園百合)
  吳得坤PP Peter
葉庚進PP Dragon
(D3500 竹    南)
(D3490板橋北區)

 

理  事  長:

直前理事長

張  信PDG Letter

楊敏盛PDG Knife

(D3490三    重)

(D3502桃    園)

名譽理事長: 康義勝PDG Kambo (D3482台北城中)
  賴正成PDG Wood (D3462 台中北區)
副理事長: 李翼文PDG Color (D3521台北首都)
  林照雄PDG Set (D3510 屏東東區)
顧      問: 黃其光PRIP Gary (D3481台  北)
  謝三連PRID Jackson (D3522台北東昇)
  林修銘PRID Frederick
洪學樑PDG Carbon
郭道明PDG Trading
林榮吉PDG Kamaboko
姚啟甲PDG Kega

張勝鑑PDG Mirror
洪武男PDG Ceramic

許勝傑PDG Archi
(D3522台北同德)
(D3490板    橋)
(D3490板橋東區)
(D3490基隆東南)
(D3490蘆    洲)

(D3501中    壢)
(D3501新    竹)

(D3502桃    園)
常務理事: 何黎星PDG Star (D3462員    林)
  陳福振PDG Bill (D3461 豐原西南)
  邱秋林PDG Computer (D3481翡    翠)
  林鑾鳳PDG Naomi (D3482 台北百合)
  許國文PDG Surgeon (D3490羅東西區)
  楊祖穎PDG TY (D3500桃園東區)
  林華清PDG Geroge (D3501 中    壢)
  陳弘修PDG ENT (D3502八    德)
   陳茂仁PDG Tony  (D3520 台北南德)
常務監事: 張瑞欽PDG Plastic (D3510高雄西區)
  李芳裕PDG Medichem (D3461 大甲北區)
  郭肇盈PDG Design (D3481台北西門)
     
名譽理事: 賴光雄DG
Jim
(D3460台    中) 
  呂清喜DG
Sinpo
(D3470嘉義玉山)
  洪清暉DG Ortho
蔡東賢DG
Daniel
林谷同DG
Audi
(D3490板橋西區)
(D3510高    雄)
(D3520台北雙溪)
理      事: 李芳裕PDG Medichem (D3460大甲北區)
  邱世文DGE Dental (D3460豐    原)
  李維仁PP Juice (D3460台中大同)
  陳政雄PP Offset (D3460台    中)
  林裕榮PDG Tora (D3470新    營)
  林鑾鳳DG Naomi (D3480台北百合)
  呂錦美DGE May (D3480台北芙蓉)
  廖文達DGN Kevin (D3480台北民權)
  張金華PDG King (D3490
基隆西北)
  陳順從PDG TV
邱添木DGE Polish
李金坤PP Bright
陳全雄DG Rock
涂百洲PDG OBS
李世定PDG Stan
張宏明PDG Tony
林黃彰DGE Johnson
鄭桓圭DGN Peter
林照雄PDG Set
王仁孚PDG
Robert
李博信PP Marine
吳昌威PP Peter
朱健榮PP Jack
邱義城PP Casio
(D3490花    蓮)
(D3490鶯    歌)
(D3490三重東區)
(D3500中    壢)
(D3500桃園西區)
(D3500新竹東南)
(D3500新竹西北)
(D3500 桃園景福)
(D3500新竹北區)
(D3510 屏東東區)
(D3510高雄北區)
(D3520台北中山)
(D3520台北東昇)
(D3520台北南區)
(D3520台北南海)
監  事: 陳福振PDG Bill (D3460豐原西南)
  許章賢PDG Medicare (D3480台北大同)
  謝水源PP Stanley (D3480台北城中)
  郭肇盈PDG Design (D3480台北西門)
  吳保同PP Yoko (D3490五    工)
  鄧錤雙PDG CS (D3510屏東南區)
  陳吉輝PP Road (D3520台北仁愛)
  陳茂仁PDG Tony (D3520台北南德)
     
秘 書 長: 劉建德PDG CT (D3500桃園西區)
     
財 務 長: 許光純PDG Ken (D3500中壢西區)
副秘書長: 游秀葉PP Judy (D3500桃園百合)
  吳得坤PP Peter
葉庚進PP Dragon
(D3500 竹    南)
(D3490板橋北區)